Holländer-Club Sachsen
Sektion Leubniz-Werdau
Stand: Februar 2024
Holländer | Name Vorname | Adresse | Telefon | Email |
Farbenschlag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
havanna/weiß | Bergner Hans-Joachim | Altenburger Str. 33 | 037608/22780 |
|
|
| 08396 Waldenburg | 0177/2503076 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
thüringer/weiß | Böhm Andreas | Stiftstraße 9 | 03760/57189 |
|
|
| 08118 Hartenstein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
thüinger/weiß | Einert Bernd | Marienberger Str. 23 | 03735/25010 |
|
|
| 09496 Marienberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Engelhardt Dr. Marcel |
|
| Marcel.Engelhardt(ät)gmx.de |
havanna/weiß |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
thüringer/weiß | Gruhl Annett | Gallschütz Nr.21 | 034362/189423 |
|
|
| 04720 Großweitzschen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Hascher Rolf | Pflockenstraße 69A | 03729/82523 |
|
|
| 09376 Oelsnitz/Erz. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Heiner Klaus | Ebersbrunner Str. 9 | 03760/04332 |
|
|
| 08468 Heinsdorfergrund OT Hauptmannsgrün |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
eisengrau/weiß | Heiner Dr. Michael | Ebersbrunner Str. 9 | 03760/04332 | Michael.Heiner(ät) t-online.de |
|
| 08468 Heinsdorfergrund OT Hauptmannsgrün | 0170/7379668 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Heydrich Chris | Sonnenstraße 7 | 03661/671895 | Chris.heidrich(ät) gmx.de |
| Schriftführer | 07973 Greiz/Gommla | 0162/8207110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Holfer Sören | Johannesstraße 83 | 03736/34088 |
|
|
| 09517 Zöblitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Hofmann Manfred | Dr. Fr. Wolf Straße 50 | 03741/441013 | famhofmann(ät) web.de |
|
| 08529 Plauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Jahn Rüdiger | Gartenstraße 9 | 03746/24662 |
|
gelb/weiß |
| 08147 Crinitzberg OT Bärenwalde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
japanerf./weiß | Jarzina Daniel | An der Kapelle 17 | 0172/9470094 | danieljarzina2(ät) gmail.com |
|
| 08538 Weischlitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Kapke Franz | Lindenplatz 1 | 0152/59527352 |
|
|
| 08468 Reichenbach OT Rotschau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Kindlein Pascal | Moritzstraße 38 | 0162/4948475 | pkindlein(ät) gmail.com |
|
| 08525 Plauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Krutzsch Karl Heinz | Gasse 1 | 03721/33345 |
|
|
| 09392 Auerbach/Erz. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
eisengrau/weiß | Kramer Falk | Hagenberg 36 | 0152/29289694 | fkmmkramer4(ät) online.de |
| stelv. Vorsitzender + Zuchtwart | 07987 Mohlsdorf-Teichwolframsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Kuntzsch Sebastian | Dorfstraße 13 | 01577/2963443 | sebastian.kuntzsch(ät)gmx.de |
|
| 04931 Altenau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Kuntzsch Pascal | Dorfstraße 13 | 01577/2963443 | sebastian.kuntzsch(ät) gmx.de |
|
| 04931 Altenau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
japanerf./weiß | Lorenz Heini | Bergstraße 24 | 03771/723104 | heinilorenz(ät)freenet.de
|
chin./weiß |
| 08301 Bad Schlema |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Lüdecke Karsten | Gerstenstraße 56 | 0162/9747346 |
|
|
| 06542 Allstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Lüdecke Regina | Gerstenstraße 56 | 0162/9747346 |
|
|
| 06542 Allstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Mordt Roland | Schenkgasse 77 | 036453/80744 | roland.mordt(ät)gmx.de |
|
| 99441 Mellingen/Thür. | 0174/5786964 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Partzsch Walter | Hauptstraße 8 | 03727/3864 |
|
thüringer/weiß |
| 09648 Mittweida OT Tanneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
gelb/weiß | Perlitius Peter | Blumenstraße 16 | 03431/710869 | heike.perlitius(ät)t-online.de |
|
| 04720 Döbeln | 01755/3280890 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Rudat Peter | Lohstraße 47 | 03647/417140 |
|
|
| 07381 Pößneck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Schumann Horst | Am Koberbach 83 | 03660/890830 | Schumann-maria(ät)t-online.de |
|
| 08451 Blankenhain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
thüringer/weiß | Thierbach Ingo | Crinitzweg 11 | 03746/229125 |
|
grau/weiß |
| 08147 Crinitzberg OT Obercrinitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
chinchilla/weiß | Thierbach Maik | Crinitzweg 11 | 03746/229125 |
|
|
| 08147 Crinitzberg OT Obercrinitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
havanna/weiß | Tröger Uwe | Auerbacher Str. 122 | 03746/23015 |
|
|
| 08147 Crinitzberg OT Bärenwalde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
schwarz/weiß | Tunger Ronny | Gluckstraße 27 | 03741/595941 | ronny-tunger(ät)t-online.de |
| Vorsitzender | 08525 Plauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Wagner Gunter | Feldstraße 15 | 03771/33232 | fliesenwagner(ät)gmx.de |
| Kassierer | 08294 Lößnitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
blau/weiß | Weber Helmut | Siedlung 18 | 03660/480156 |
|
|
| 07589 Lederhose | 03660/342670 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
japanerf./weiß | Weigel Bernd | Rosenweg 15 | 03746/389882 | bugweigel(ät)t-online.de |
|
| 08239 Bergen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
thüringer/weiß | Werner Lutz | Auerbacher Str. 77 | 03746/229260 |
|
|
| 08147 Crinitzberg OT Bärenwalde |
|
|